h2porn.Com - Info

h2porn.com
h2porn receives about 178,574 unique visitors and 350,006 (1.96 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,428.59/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,029,127.29. According to Alexa Traffic Rank h2porn.com is ranked number 4,145 in the world and 0.0388% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, Europe and links to network IP address 141.101.118.195.
SEMrush

How popular is h2porn.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
178,574
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,357,220
Daily Pageviews:
350,006 (1.96 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
4,145 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0388% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 13.8%12.8%1195
United States 9.6%11.3%7793
India 6.7%6.4%5625
Japan 4.8%4.6%5291
Egypt 4.8%5.4%811
France 4.5%4.1%2889
Italy 3.8%3.0%2682
Russia 3.7%4.3%5676
United Kingdom 3.3%3.0%3980
Spain 2.5%4.3%3045
Netherlands 2.4%2.8%2434
Brazil 2.2%2.0%6702
Algeria 1.8%1.9%904
Canada 1.7%1.8%4904
Mexico 1.7%1.4%4344
Pakistan 1.6%1.9%2593
South Africa 1.3%1.2%3087
Poland 1.2%1.0%6344
Czech Republic 1.2%0.9%1763
Argentina 1.2%1.0%2832
Sweden 1.2%1.1%2855
Indonesia 1.2%1.3%5265
Turkey 1.1%1.1%6829
Austria 1.0%0.8%2327
Greece 1.0%1.0%3459
Switzerland 0.9%1.0%2107
Malaysia 0.9%1.5%2920
Slovakia 0.7%0.5%1821
Belgium 0.7%0.6%3991
Taiwan 0.7%0.7%6266
Israel 0.7%0.6%2130
Bangladesh 0.7%0.6%3275
Hungary 0.7%0.7%2282
Philippines 0.7%0.5%4286
Australia 0.7%0.6%9824
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.6%1435
Ukraine 0.6%0.6%6574
Romania 0.6%0.5%4607
Finland 0.5%0.5%3677
Iraq 0.5%0.6%1017
Singapore 0.5%0.5%4403
Saudi Arabia 0.5%0.4%8640
Morocco 0.5%0.5%2727
Nigeria 0.5%0.5%5268
Portugal 0.5%0.5%4361

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
h2***.com
99.87%99.05%1.95
adv.h2***.com
0.55%0.54%1.9
cpp.h2***.com
0.11%0.11%1.9
OTHER
0%0.31%0

How fast does h2porn.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1904 ms) 37 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
530
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush h2porn.com
Domain:
  h2porn.com
Rank:
  211,535
Organic Keywords:
  17,443
Organic Traffic:
  2,476
Organic Cost:
  $16.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is h2porn.com?

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  176
Google +:
  514
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  148
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much h2porn.com can earn?

Website Value:
$2,029,127.29
Daily Revenue:
$1,428.59
Monthly Revenue:
$42,857.70
Yearly Revenue:
$521,435.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is h2porn.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
141.101.118.195
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
Europe
 

Other sites hosted on 141.101.118.195

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

LOGIN renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
SIGNUP renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
Live *** show and 8 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
VIDEO IS WATCHING RIGHT NOW and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Showing 1 - 10…2***291 videos and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Last Month and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
15:50 and 112 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
100% and 112 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Dashing, Ayumi…moans hard... and 112 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
29 minutes ago and 225 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
1128554 and 112 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
1 renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
2***3 and 8 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
... renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
WEBMASTERS CONTENT PARTNER and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
All persons de…nce Statements and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Adverti***t renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
× renders only 5 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 7 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.7/jquery.min.js
http://h2***.com/js/KernelTeamVideoSharingSystem.js?v=3.6.0
http://h2***.com/js/KernelTeamImageRotator.js
http://h2***.com/js/forms.js
http://h2***.com/js/etu_b.js?v117
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://h2***.com/css/all.css?v187
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Asap:400,700
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:700,400

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,300 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 1,012 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <a href="http://h2***.com/"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://h2***.com/login/" class="login">Login</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://h2***.com/signup/">SignUp</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://bongaca…m/po***r_chat">Live *** show</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://h2***.com/albums/">Albums</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://h2***.com/models/">Models</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://h2***.com/categories/">Categories</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://syndica…lution=375x667"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://syndica…lution=375x667"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">60%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Indian Blue Film-...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>159887</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="duration">9:03</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">78%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Arab *** Lesb…fes indian...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="added">2 years ago</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>1128554</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <section class="heading">Most Recent Vi…2***291 videos</section> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">0%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">An Yabuki scre…ith toys in...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>47</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="duration">12:17</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">100%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Momoka Rin mak…ic with her...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="added">4 hours ago</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>90</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">100%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Ayumi Iwasa ta…n undies to...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>83</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="duration">5:16</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">0%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Black *** Enjoy ***...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="added">4 hours ago</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>27</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">0%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">*** Bareb…Hot Latino...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>51</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="duration">5:15</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">100%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Muscled *** Romantic *** ***</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="added">6 hours ago</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>98</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">100%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Hot Tranny Got…ss Eaten by...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>1443</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="duration">6:13</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">62%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Ladyboy Jame T…For A ***...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="added">18 hours ago</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>1872</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">66%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Aya Sakuraba i…used to the...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>709</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="duration">10:04</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">100%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Aya Sakuraba s…don before...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="added">22 hours ago</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>740</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">75%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Ai Kousaki wit…stings and...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>705</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="duration">10:04</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">100%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Karen Miyajima…l ***ed in...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="added">22 hours ago</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>626</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">50%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Crazy Teen Squ…On A Mirror...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>2158</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="duration">5:15</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">85%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">My Master Want To *** With Me</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="added">1 day ago</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>2125</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">50%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Hikaru Kiramek…s throating...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>4568</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="duration">12:23</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">71%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Guy demolishes…ka Aiuchiґs...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="added">1 day ago</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>4763</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">80%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Voluptuous, Ka…Itou, goes...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>4782</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="duration">12:23</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">75%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Mind ***ing t…*** along...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="added">1 day ago</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>4684</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">85%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">*** Latino Having ***...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>4951</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="duration">3:19</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">83%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Hottie *** Babe Slowly...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="added">1 day ago</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>4316</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">66%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Gorgeous Blond…le Caresses...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>6411</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="duration">7:13</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">80%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">A Couple in a…ionate Wild...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="added">1 day ago</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>7080</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">80%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Stallion of a…odel Hellen...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>6893</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="duration">10:04</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">62%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Akira Ichinose…s vibrators...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="added">1 day ago</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>4918</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">88%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Jun Nada in st…gs and with...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>5763</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="duration">10:04</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">70%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Yurika Goto is…ed in mouth...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="added">1 day ago</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>4852</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">87%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Gorgeous Blonde ***</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>7864</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="duration">12:17</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">70%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Piled up, Kyou…Maki, moans...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="added">2 days ago</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>6389</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">57%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Cocoa Ayane am…during top...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>7024</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="duration">12:17</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">100%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Rough *** ses…th big ***...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="added">2 days ago</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>5416</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">71%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Nasty ***…some Action...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>8834</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="duration">5:05</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">60%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">*** Ex Girlf…ussy ***ed...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="added">2 days ago</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>6110</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">100%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">*** *** *** ***ed...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>11889</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="duration">5:12</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">80%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">*** *** *** ***ed...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="added">2 days ago</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>10893</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">66%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Unknown Model…l lick ***...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>6104</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="duration">10:04</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">94%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Unknown Model and babe have...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="added">2 days ago</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>7045</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">57%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Epic Ass Colle…udent Rides...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>9756</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="duration">3:09</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">66%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Nerdy ***…***ty on Cam</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="added">3 days ago</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>11733</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">77%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">*** ***ing, Yuno Shirasu,...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>9157</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://h2***.…/240x180/1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="duration">12:11</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="rating">***%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">*** in heats,…Natsuhara,...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="added">3 days ago</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>9757</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ul>123456789...2***3</ul> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://syndica…lution=375x667"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://h2***.com/terms/">Program Terms</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://h2***.com/privacy/">Privacy</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://h2***.com/dmca/">DMCA</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://h2***.com/2257/">18 USC 2257</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>All persons de…nce Statements</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>2005-2015 www.…ghts Reserved.</p> falls outside the viewport.

Configure the viewport

Your page specifies a fixed-width desktop viewport. Use a responsive viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configuring a viewport specifying width=device-width instead of width=1012 will allow your page to adapt for devices of various widths. This may require additional work to adapt your styling for smaller screens.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdn.badoink.com/cdn/banners/2835.gif (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.badoink.com/cdn/banners/4284.gif (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.badoink.com/cdn/tours/custom_js/mobile/browser.js (expiration not specified)
http://s10.histats.com/js15.js (expiration not specified)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 18.3KiB (81% reduction).

Compressing http://cdn.badoink.com/cdn/tours/custom_js/mobile/browser.js could save 12.5KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://ads.realitytraffic.com/iframes/sliders/wmg/300x250.php?id=1-1&play=1&tracker=MTAwNzgwNHxoMmZyZWVwb3JuLmNvb***VU0F8fDExNzgwMjQwfHx8MzQ2NTEwfDY2LjEwMi44LjEzNXw1MDh8MjB8fDB8MTJ8MTJ8MHwxfHwzMDB4MjUwfDF8MHx8NTY0MmZmYzM1ZTg2ZjIuMTUxNTEwOTExMzc2NzU0Nzg0fDQxMXw3NzNmNjZjZTk0NzkyYTRhMDA4MDNmZTE2Y2ZhZWU1YnwwfDJ8aDJwb3JuLmNvbXw2Nzk3NTQyNDhmOTA4MTFiMzVlMTFjMzk5ZDI3ODU4OA==&click_url=http://main.exoclick.com/click.php?data=IHwxMDA3ODA0fHxIVE1MX0FEfHx8fHwxNDQ3MjMxNDI4fGgyZnJlZXBvcm4uY29tfDY2LjEwMi44LjEzN***8MTE3ODAyNDB8MzQ2NTEwfDUwOHwyMHwwfDEyfDEyfDB8M***8MzAweDI1MHwxfDB8fDU2NDJmZmMzNWU4NmYyLjE1MTUxMDkxMTM3Njc1NDc4NHw0MTF8NzczZjY2Y2U5NDc5MmE0YTAwODAzZmUxNmNmYWVlNWJ8MHwyfGgycG9ybi5jb218T0t8ODQ2MjVjZjc0ZWQ5Njk2NTQwNDIzY2Y3NDk5ZDc5NzU=; could save 5.7KiB (79% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 11.5KiB (8% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://h2***.com/images_new/icons.png could save 2KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.x1cdn.com/ak/watchmygf/ads/001.jpg could save 1.4KiB (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.x1cdn.com/ak/watchmygf/ads/002.jpg could save 1.4KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.x1cdn.com/ak/watchmygf/ads/0004.jpg could save 1.3KiB (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.exoclick.com/6a97888ec52c042c679a36e919843cca/banners/346886/151029110036549700_1.jpg could save 846B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://h2***.com/images_new/bg-header-light.jpg could save 841B (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://h2***.com/images_new/bg-footer.jpg could save 840B (60% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://h2***.com/images_new/bg-header.jpg could save 840B (58% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://h2***.com/images_new/bg-footer-light.jpg could save 833B (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.exoclick.com/6a97888ec52c042c679a36e919843cca/banners/346886/151029110036549300_1.jpg could save 814B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.x1cdn.com/ak/wmg-overlay-2.png could save 590B (9% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://h2***.com/login/" class="login">Login</a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://h2***.com/signup/">SignUp</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <button type="submit"></button> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://ard.swe…223&amp;r=lc396633">Find ***</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://h2***.…p-rated/today/">Today</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://h2***.…t-latino-***/" class="kt_imgrc">3:15…view51</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/latest-updates/2/">2</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/latest-updates/10/" class="dots">...</a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <button>×</button> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://main.ex…NGFjZmE0MmE%3D"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.5KiB (28% reduction).

Minifying http://h2***.com/js/jquery.jcarousel.js could save 1.8KiB (25% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/jquery-easing/1.3/jquery.easing.min.js could save 991B (53% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://h2***.com/js/forms.js could save 722B (21% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.3KiB (10% reduction).

Minifying http://h2***.com/ could save 1.7KiB (11% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://ads.realitytraffic.com/iframes/sliders/wmg/300x250.php?id=1-1&play=1&tracker=MTAwNzgwNHxoMmZyZWVwb3JuLmNvb***VU0F8fDExNzgwMjQwfHx8MzQ2NTEwfDY2LjEwMi44LjEzNXw1MDh8MjB8fDB8MTJ8MTJ8MHwxfHwzMDB4MjUwfDF8MHx8NTY0MmZmYzM1ZTg2ZjIuMTUxNTEwOTExMzc2NzU0Nzg0fDQxMXw3NzNmNjZjZTk0NzkyYTRhMDA4MDNmZTE2Y2ZhZWU1YnwwfDJ8aDJwb3JuLmNvbXw2Nzk3NTQyNDhmOTA4MTFiMzVlMTFjMzk5ZDI3ODU4OA==&click_url=http://main.exoclick.com/click.php?data=IHwxMDA3ODA0fHxIVE1MX0FEfHx8fHwxNDQ3MjMxNDI4fGgyZnJlZXBvcm4uY29tfDY2LjEwMi44LjEzN***8MTE3ODAyNDB8MzQ2NTEwfDUwOHwyMHwwfDEyfDEyfDB8M***8MzAweDI1MHwxfDB8fDU2NDJmZmMzNWU4NmYyLjE1MTUxMDkxMTM3Njc1NDc4NHw0MTF8NzczZjY2Y2U5NDc5MmE0YTAwODAzZmUxNmNmYWVlNWJ8MHwyfGgycG9ybi5jb218T0t8ODQ2MjVjZjc0ZWQ5Njk2NTQwNDIzY2Y3NDk5ZDc5NzU=; could save 603B (9% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.2KiB (21% reduction).

Minifying http://h2***.com/css/all.css?v187 could save 2.2KiB (21% reduction) after compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  51
Vendor reliability:
  51
Privacy:
  51
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did h2porn.com look in the past?

What sites are related to h2porn.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 11 Nov 2015 08:43:46 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d437b1c372f7e65f5c40a31ca0b5b80071447231426; expires=Thu, 10-Nov-16 08:43:46 GMT; path=/; domain=.h2***.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.44
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=dav92ln0bt5pfrsesfhudgpn56; path=/; domain=.h2***.com
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2438b61d17572537-ORD

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-08-05
Domain Age:
5 years 3 months 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
Domain Name: h2***.com
Registry Domain ID: 1609778503_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Updated Date: 2015-06-11T19:42:38Z
Creation Date: 2010-08-05T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-08-04T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]eurodns.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Privacy
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Registrant Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Registrant City: Munsbach
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 5365
Registrant Country: LU
Registrant Phone: +35227720304
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Privacy
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Admin Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Admin City: Munsbach
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 5365
Admin Country: LU
Admin Phone: +35227720304
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Privacy
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Tech Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Tech City: Munsbach
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 5365
Tech Country: LU
Tech Phone: +35227720304
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: dawn.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: woz.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-11-11T08:43:51Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

Whois History: 1,076 records have been archived since 2009-03-11
http://www.domaintools.com/research/whois-history/?page=results&Affiliate_ID=1001861&q=h2***.com

The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit: https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: H2***.COM
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Whois Server: whois.eurodns.com
Referral URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Name Server: DAWN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: WOZ.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 11-jun-2015
Creation Date: 05-aug-2010
Expiration Date: 05-aug-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 11 Nov 2015 08:43:43 GMT <<<
Last update was 170 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
h2porn.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.